Results 2017

Last updated 20/07/17

Latest parkrun results: www.parkrun.com

View previous year –  2013 / 2014 / 2015 /2016

Suffolk Grand Prix SCAA page

Individual results for club members
Club members competing in any race on our fixture list will see their results automatically recorded, unless they request otherwise. Please ensure you enter as an HRC affiliated runner so your result will be picked up.

If you have any results from other races that you would like recorded, please use the form at the bottom of the page. You can also use this form to advise of any incorrect PB recording.

DATE EVENT NAME TIME

PB?

POSITION

CAT

16-Jul

CHILTERN CHALLENGE 31M Kirsty Millard

5:31:05

63

16-Jul

ST IVES 10K Stewart Chalmers

0:54:33

336

15-Jul

ESSEX 30M Simon Wallis

6:34:34

16

David Hearn Percy

6:34:44

18

9-Jul

SOUTHEND HALF MARATHON Yusuf Firat

1:36:14

125

9-Jul

FEN GALLOP 10K Hayley Wilson

0:56:46

140

9-Jul

THETFORD FOREST 10K Anthony Bacon

00:36:06

1

Nigel Fitch

00:42:58

PB

16

Neil Mustoe

00:44:47

27

Marc Benson

00:47:08

53

MICHELLE GARDNER

01:01:24

283

Ruth Bayne

01:13:22

453

Stuart Shepherd

01:15:07

463

Gemma Evans

01:15:41

473

Terry Braverman

01:16:39

474

Stacey Marshall

01:25:54

512

7-Jul

GREAT BENTLEY 5M Westley WALKER

30:58

PB

52

Yusuf FIRAT

32:52

90

Kevin MILLARD

34:34

PB

132

Josh IRON

47:48

PB

379

7-Jul

GREAT BARROW MARATHON Shirley Fowler

4:38:17

6-Jul

GIRTON 5K Josh Iron

0:28:01

136

Terry Braverman

0:36:24

192

1ST MV70+

5-Jul

GREAT BARROW MARATHON Shirley Fowler

4:42:56

3-Jul

GREAT BARROW MARATHON Tony Bacon

4:00:26

3

Simon Wallis

4:00:37

4

2-Jul

GREAT NEWHAM LONDON 10K Kelly Mepham

0:43:04

PB

175

2-Jul

BEWL 15M Michelle Gardner

2:51:12

712

2-Jul

GOLD COAST MARATHON David Greenham

6:07:18

4992

2-Jul

STORT 5M Westley Walker

0:31:14

5

2-Jul

STORT 10M Ross Arnold

1:36:09

137

2-Jul

NEWMARKET 10K Martin Lawrence

39:31

12

Andy Quick

40:03

13

Trevor Bunch

40:29

15

Mark White

40:40

18

David Percy

42:37

PB

28

Yusuf Firat

43:07

30

Mary Ann Tuli

43:18

31

2ND FEMALE
Michael Dennison

43:26

PB

32

Kevin Millard

43:51

PB

34

Kirsty Millard

45:20

48

Jamie Randall

46:16

55

Cheryl Trundle

48:20

68

1ST FV60
Glenn Fruish

49:17

84

Paul Brough

49:35

94

Teresa Franklin

51:26

108

1ST FV50
Paul Sherritt

53:27

128

Stewart Chalmers

54:03

135

Carl Oldford

54:56

PB

147

Horace Shuriah

60:24

181

Daniel Everitt

63:38

192

Clare Everitt

63:39

193

Jo Vickery

64:21

197

Maria Reed

65:14

202

1-Jul

GREAT BARROW MARATHON Shirley Fowler

4:51:43

1-Jul

OLYMPIC PARK 10K Yusuf Firat

0:42:06

21

2nd MV50

30-Jun

GREAT BARROW MARATHON Shirley Fowler

4:54:49

29-Jun

GREAT BARROW MARATHON Simon Wallis

4:26:30

25-Jun

QUENDON AND RICKLING 5K Alex Smith

17:57

2

24-Jun

KENT 50M Horace Shuriah

10:44:24

27

23-Jun

BURY FRIDAY 5M Michael GILBERT

26:54

2

Andrew BELL

29:15

12

Tony BACON

29:15

13

Westley WALKER

31:15

26

Yusuf FIRAT

32:53

61

Kevin MILLARD

34:52

PB

106

Neil MUSTOE

35:53

PB

128

Kirsty MILLARD

36:01

PB

129

Ross ARNOLD

40:14

229

Graham DIXON

41:26

257

Teresa FRANKLIN

41:32

PB

266

Dawn DIXON

47:28

362

18-Jun

HATFIELD FOREST HOOHAAH 10K Westley Walker

0:41:16

8

Nigel Fitch

0:45:49

27

Marc Benson

0:52:20

91

Michelle Gardner

1:07:17

302

Ellie Carpenter

1:20:05

444

Gemma Evans

1:20:10

446

Ruth Bayne

1:23:19

470

Terry Braverman

1:28:47

500

18-Jun

STEEPLE BUMPSTEAD 10K Michael Gilbert

35:51

1

Alex Smith

40:29

PB

4

Peter Miller

40:31

PB

5

Martin Lawrence

42:39

9

Andy Barber

45:31

20

David Percy

47:54

31

Tony Gooding

48:42

35

Jamie Randall

49:06

36

Kevin Millard

51:03

50

Jack Tappin

51:56

53

Michael Hodson

55:57

67

Andy Brown

57:00

73

Ross Arnold

57:01

76

Neil Darracott

57:47

78

Cheryl Trundle

59:48

96

Stewart Chalmers

59:45

97

Carl Oldford

1:00:53

104

David Mansfield

1:03:57

119

Ashley Proctot

1:05:07

127

Robert Goodwin

1:05:40

135

Hayley Wilson

1:06:20

138

Elliott Bliss

1:06:12

139

Nicholas Clay

1:06:18

141

Sarah Miller

1:07:00

147

Daniel Everitt

1:07:47

154

Jo Hammond

1:08:08

155

Clair Gale

1:08:13

156

Craig Ladley

1:08:23

157

Alison Goodwin

1:08:15

158

Peter Brunning

1:08:21

159

Sarah Goodey

1:15:50

198

Melanie Mansfield

1:16:46

202

Maria Reed

1:17:06

203

Joan Nevin

1:22:02

207

18-Jun

STEEPLE BUMPSTEAD 3K Jed Randall

15:07

12

Jacob Catten

17:34

24

1ST M4-7
Adam Everitt

19:18

39

16-Jun

FRAMLINGHAM FRIDAY 5 Mary Ann Tuli

0:34:03

100

1ST FV45

11-Jun

SUTTON BEAST 2.5K Jed Randall

12:41

13

3RD 10-11

11-Jun

ST ALBANS HALF MARATHON Peter Brunning

2:20:12

1990

4-Jun

WORTHING 10K Vashti Macdonald-Clink

0:50:54

PB

624

4-Jun

FLAMING JUNE HALF MARATHON Yusuf Firat

1:36:05

42

Paul Sherritt

2:12:11

374

29-May

HATFIELD BROAD OAK 10K Mark White

0:40:01

PB

51

Westley Walker

0:41:03

74

Lee Brown

0:42:32

102

Kevin Millard

0:45:25

PB

195

Kirsty Millard

0:45:48

206

Jamie Randall

0:45:54

210

Craig Sisson

0:46:19

216

Karen Martin

0:50:53

404

Yusuf Firat

0:50:52

405

Kym Cromarty

0:50:54

421

Ross Arnold

0:52:29

PB

512

Paul Brough

0:53:37

581

Horace Shuriah

0:56:03

661

Hayley Wilson

1:02:06

885

Clare Everitt

1:03:27

956

Daniel Everitt

1:03:27

957

Terry Braverman

1:18:03

1183

29-May

VITALITY LONDON 10K Mary Magee

1:17:03

11269

Raymond Hampford

1:17:03

11270

21-May

STIRLING MARATHON Shirley Fowler

4:08:11

1756

21-May

WIMPOLE HOOHAAH 10K MARC BENSON

00:49:01

76

ELLIE CARPENTER

01:06:51

440

STUART SHEPHERD

01:13:23

534

GEMMA EVANS

01:14:19

551

CHARLOTTE STANLEY

01:16:53

578

RUTH BAYNE

01:16:57

579

TERRY BRAVERMAN

01:20:42

602

STACEY MARSHALL

01:23:43

619

21-Jul

BURY TO CLARE 18M Cheryl Trundle

2:42:11

27

Alison Austin

3:30:01

109

Claire Walker

3:30:07

110

Grace Judge

3:32:06

112

Michelle Gardner

3:37:48

121

14-May

GREAT BADDOW 10M YUSUF FIRAT

01:08:16

PB

34

DAVID PERCY

01:12:38

PB

79

MIKE FREED

01:19:05

PB

152

SHIRLEY FOWLER

01:26:34

PB

296

DAVID MANSFIELD

01:35:54

437

CHERILYN LANE

01:36:01

438

MELANIE MANSFIELD

01:43:18

519

MICHELLE GARDNER

01:44:22

PB

540

13-May

WATERBEACH 10K Josh Iron

0:59:13

PB

131

Keely White

1:04:43

149

7-May

THURSTON 10K Tony Bacon

0:35:56

PB

1

Gemma Evans

1:07:02

PB

116

Karina Hunt

1:11:25

121

7-May

HALSTEAD MARATHON Yusuf Firat

3:43:40

103

Mark White

3:43:40

104

Horace Shuriah

5:09:23

343

7-May

ALTON WATER 10K Michelle Gardner

0:59:31

PB

469

7-May

DEREHAM 10M Lee Brown

01:11:55

96

David Mansfield

01:34:27

331

Melanie Mansfield

01:37:36

PB

353

6-May

OLYMPIC PARK 10K Yusuf Firat

0:40:06

PB

18

1st MV50

4-May

NEWMARKET HEATH 6K Ross Arnold

0:28:19

107

1-May

ASHDON 10K Alex Smith

00:40:55

PB

7

Andy Barber

00:44:32

16

Paul Krause

00:44:49

18

Mathew Cowell

00:45:08

19

Mary Ann Tuli

00:45:43

24

Kevin Millard

00:46:42

PB

31

Jamie Randall

00:48:14

40

Michael Banner

00:49:20

49

Stephen Reyes

00:50:50

62

Neil Darracott

00:52:58

73

Ross Arnold

00:54:18

77

Michaela Cowell

00:55:15

85

Vashti Macdonald-Clink

00:55:27

90

Paul Sherritt

00:56:06

95

Lauren Baird

00:56:03

96

Peter Brunning

01:03:44

136

Pandora Kiddy

01:08:50

150

1-May

BRECKLAND 10K Trevor Bunch

0:39:12

11

Lee Brown

0:42:04

33

Neil Mustoe

0:44:27

PB

56

Marc Benson

0:46:09

PB

78

Kym Cromarty

0:50:14

134

1-May

MILTON KEYNES MARATHON Ann-Louise Salt

3:42:37

432

Yusuf Firat

3:42:37

432

Simon Wallis

04:01:14

PB

790

Shirley Fowler

4:04:34

PB

850

Joanne Rosenwold

5:12:45

1782

30-Apr

GEAR KINGS LYNN 10K Amanda Freemantle

1:02:25

PB

1515

30-Apr

FEN DRAYTON 10K Michelle Gardner

1:02:07

237

30-Apr

ASHFORD & DISTRICT HALF MARATHON Yusuf Firat

1:34:36

6

1st MV50
Horace Shuriah

2:10:37

53

30-Apr

MILTON KEYNES ROCKET 5K Shirley Fowler

0:24:36

402

Joanne Rosenwold

0:28:44

783

23-Apr

BLACKPOOL MARATHON Yusuf Firat

03:16:45

PB

34

1st MV50

23-Apr

LONDON MARATHON » Gilbert, Michael (GBR)

02:48:31

PB

728

» Lawrence, Martin (GBR)

02:56:06

PB

1349

» Mepham, Kelly (GBR)

03:08:28

PB

2830

» Cowell, Mathew Simon (GBR)

03:29:31

6218

» Trundle, Cheryl (GBR)

03:33:10

6858

3RD FV60
» Walker, Westley (GBR)

03:34:24

PB

7090

» Millard, Kirsty (GBR)

03:37:14

PB

7660

» Darvill, Rachel (GBR)

03:45:35

PB

9481

» Martin, Karen Louise (GBR)

04:10:45

15730

» Fowler, Shirley (GBR)

04:17:27

17381

» Clay, Sil (ZAM)

04:27:25

19901

» Miller, Sarah (GBR)

04:31:27

PB

20974

» Millard, Kevin Lee (GBR)

04:45:06

24379

» Bunch, Jill (GBR)

05:02:06

28308

» rosenwold, Joanne (GBR)

05:15:30

30771

23-Apr

CHILDERLEY 10K MICHELLE GARDNER

00:59:46

PB

173

KARINA HUNT

01:10:42

PB

271

TERRY BRAVERMAN

01:13:52

278

23-Apr

VIENNA HALF MARATHON Mike Freed

1:50:45

3537

Barry Judge

2:00:36

6313

Cherilyn Lane

2:08:24

8169

Grace Judge

2:11:24

8803

14-Apr

SUDBURY 5M Tony Bacon

0:28:55

PB

11

Mark White

0:32:20

PB

35

Yusuf Firat

0:32:51

PB

43

Mary Ann Tuli

0:34:36

63

Westley Walker

0:34:36

64

Neil Mustoe

0:36:17

PB

97

Karen Martin

0:39:34

155

Sil Clay

0:40:29

178

Teresa Franklin

0:41:40

PB

197

Karen Grant

0:46:48

PB

286

Wendy Aldhouse

0:47:29

298

Joanne Vickery

0:50:10

PB

344

9-Apr

NORWICH HALF MARATHON Glenn Fruish

2:02:16

841

9-Apr

BRIGHTON MARATHON David Percy

3:49:59

PB

1717

Gareth Thomas

3:51:49

1845

Alex Smith

3:57:25

2246

Theresa Jones

4:43:41

1870

Darren Cornell

5:30:39

6586

9-Apr

HAVERHILL FUN RUN Jed Randall

9:58

6

Sorren Spall

11:01

10

Keira Mansfield

14:46

24

Melanie Mansfield

14:46

25

9-Apr

HAVERHILL 10K Paul Krause

0:41:55

9

Andy Barber

0:43:32

13

Lee Brown

0:43:56

14

Mike Freed

0:47:34

PB

24

Marc Benson

0:48:56

34

Kym Cromarty

0:53:22

54

Ross Arnold

0:53:40

PB

57

Paul Sherritt

0:53:48

58

Teresa Franklin

0:54:29

61

David Mansfield

0:57:43

79

Jo Hammond

1:00:19

92

Anna Garner

1:00:20

93

Neil Mustoe

1:00:21

94

Lindsey Morgan

1:00:36

96

Cheryl Claydon

1:02:12

PB

101

Helen Spooner

1:02:14

102

Peter Brunning

1:02:30

103

Meghan Bushell

1:03:03

107

Sandra Hiscox

1:04:50

111

Lisa Harling

1:05:27

116

Robert Wigmore

1:05:58

118

Maria Reed

1:06:32

121

Helen Parnell

1:10:29

PB

130

Gemma Evans

1:11:23

132

Joan Nevin

1:12:45

133

Ruth Bayne

1:14:12

136

Stacey Marshall

1:16:34

PB

140

David Greenham

1:16:35

141

Niall Baragry

1:26:11

143

9-Apr

HAVERHILL HALF MARATHON Martin Lawrence

1:32:29

7

1st MV50
Yusuf Firat

1:37:15

10

2nd MV50
Craig Sisson

1:41:38

16

Kirsty Millard

1:43:03

21

4th FEMALE
Shirley Fowler

2:02:45

50

1ST FV50
John Nevin

2:08:30

58

Michelle Haynes

2:11:55

65

Michelle Gardner

2:21:20

72

9-Apr

HAVERHILL MARATHON David Edwards

4:11:55

13

Simon Wallis

4:14:44

PB

14

2-Apr

CAMBOURNE 10K Sil Clay

0:52:04

350

Karen Grant

0:59:42

614

Nicholas Clay

1:03:21

700

2-Apr

OAKLEY 20 Michael Gilbert

2:18:07

45

Martin Lawrence

2:20:49

PB

60

Yusuf Firat

2:27:34

94

Mark White

2:38:54

187

Kirsty Millard

2:38:54

PB

188

Cheryl Trundle

2:39:37

PB

194

1ST FV60
Ann-Louise Salt

2:44:48

246

Karen Martin

2:55:39

PB

372

Kevin Millard

3:15:43

567

Horace Shuriah

3:29:38

678

Joanne Rosenwold

3:48:42

751

2-Apr

MANCHESTER MARATHON Jack Tappin

3:48:29

3198

Shirley Fowler

4:16:33

5279

1-Apr

OLYMPIC PARK 10K Yusuf Firat

0:46:04

72

Paul Brough

0:52:47

150

26-Mar

HAVERHILL CROSS COUNTRY Tony Bacon

34.39

21

Alex Smith

36.11

38

Paul Krause

37.34

52

Andy Barber

38.54

72

Lee Brown

43.19

116

Ross Arnold

46.18

146

Graham Dixon

47.33

157

Teresa Franklin

47.47

160

Paul Sheritt

47.51

162

Paul Brough

48.15

168

Dawn Dixon

55.30

201

Michelle Brazier Gardner

56.39

202

Sandra Hiscox

57.23

205

Phil Jarvis

57.25

206

Maria Reed

60.09

214

26-Mar

HAVERHILL CROSS COUNTRY JNR Sorren Spall

14:35

24

26-Mar

DAFFODIL DAWDLE MARATHON David Edwards

5:10:00

19

Sian Thompson

6:12:00

Shirley Fowler

6:12:00

Joanne Rosenwold

6:12:00

19-Mar

STOWMARKET HALF MARATHON Yusuf Firat

1:31:56

43

Kirsty Millard

1:35:42

PB

64

3RD FEMALE
Bill Banner

1:42:16

98

Cheryl Trundle

1:43:54

110

1ST FV60
Duncan Henry

1:46:28

132

Jack Tappin

1:46:29

133

Kevin Millard

1:47:58

152

Ioulion Iordanov

1:52:54

192

Stephen Reyes

1:55:53

232

12-Mar

GRIZZLY 20M Theresa Jones

4:23:47

1051

Allison Austin

4:45:31

1273

Hayley Wilson

4:45:06

1286

Shirley Fowler

5:10:53

1449

Joanne Rosenwold

5:11:57

1443

Michelle Gardner

5:14:29

1461

12-Mar

CUB RUN 9M Natalie Lewis

02:02:48

317

Claire Walker

02:02:49

318

Meghan Bushell

02:09:19

373

Teresa Franklin

02:09:18

374

Sandra Hiscox

02:09:20

375

Phil Jarvis

02:09:18

376

Beverley Reynolds

02:09:20

377

Jo Vickery

02:11:12

378

12-Mar

NORTH LONDON HALF MARATHON Andy Barber

1:34:24

336

12-Mar

THAXTED MARATHON David Edwards

5:22:30

19

Sarah Miller

5:47:15

37

Yusuf Firat

5:47:15

37

12-Mar

COLCHESTER HALF MARATHON Jack Tappin

1:43:24

510

Mark White

1:54:26

1069

Michael Hodson

1:55:57

1139

5-Mar

FRITTON LAKE CROSS COUNTRY Jamie Randall

34.31

96

Sirkka Love

41.49

214

Paul Sheritt

42.08

220

5-Mar

ESSEX 20 Shirley Fowler

3:16:47

341

5-Mar

CAMBRIDGE HALF MARATHON Michael Gilbert

1:13:49

PB

16

Craig Sisson

1:23:53

PB

181

Mark White

1:27:59

PB

353

Andy Quick

1:28:08

PB

359

Kelly Mepham

1:28:10

PB

362

Paul Krause

1:31:55

592

Lee Brown

1:32:01

PB

595

Nicki Davis

1:32:07

615

David Hearn Percy

1:32:33

PB

652

Andy Barber

1:32:57

654

Alex Smith

1:33:49

PB

736

Cheryl Trundle

1:39:09

PB

1230

1ST FV60
Neil Mustoe

1:41:04

PB

1412

Mary Ann Tuli

1:41:05

1414

Marc Benson

1:42:31

PB

1602

Mike Freed

1:43:51

PB

1765

Alison Couldry

1:44:20

2005

Marcus Macnamara

1:44:56

2022

Jack Tappin

1:46:31

2112

Chris Gilbert

1:49:08

2271

Rachel Darvill

1:48:30

2445

John Nevin

1:50:17

2689

Stuart Shepherd

1:55:06

3367

Teresa Franklin

1:54:39

3373

Brigitte Heard

2:00:52

3895

Glenn Fruish

2:03:40

4317

James Briggs

2:04:44

4341

Kym Cromarty

2:03:37

4448

Kirsten Bagley

2:03:37

4449

Helen Spooner

2:10:47

4912

Sarah Lynch

2:08:46

4979

Jayne Hammersley

2:09:13

PB

4990

David Bray

2:09:24

5000

Darre Buckley

2:09:24

5001

Nicola Milner

2:07:42

5016

Hayley Brodrick

2:10:42

5202

Michelle Gardner

2:12:07

5301

David Mansfield

2:11:27

PB

5400

Karen Martin

2:11:45

5425

Darren Cornell

2:18:18

5576

Louise Cousins

2:15:45

5592

Annarine De Lange

2:17:21

5665

Melanie Mansfield

2:16:12

PB

5711

Gabrielle Clarke

2:19:12

5757

Jacqueline Hewitt

2:19:53

5758

Clare Everitt

2:17:13

PB

5773

Daniel Everitt

2:17:13

PB

5774

Jo Vickery

2:17:42

PB

5775

Sandra Hiscox

2:20:08

5929

Ellen Williams

2:21:36

6010

Ana Garcia Almendros

2:21:42

6016

Amanda Freemantle

2:24:18

PB

6119

Jo Hammond

2:22:57

6125

Joan Nevin

2:28:25

6276

Liz Nunn

2:30:47

6427

Claire Lister

2:30:47

6428

Karina Hunt

2:32:42

PB

6543

Gemma Evans

2:36:23

PB

6621

Niall Baragry

3:02:34

PB

6883

Stacey Marshall

3:05:20

PB

6875

26-Feb

THORPE PARK HALF MARATHON Shirley Fowler

2:03:23

1744

Michelle Gardner

2:18:29

2382

26-Feb

TARPLEY 20 Martin LAWRENCE

2:21:28

PB

29

3RD MV50
Yusuf FIRAT

2:26:37

PB

44

Cheryl TRUNDLE

2:39:53

PB

90

1ST FV60
Rachel DARVILL

2:51:24

149

Sil CLAY

2:58:03

179

Alice BAGSHAW

3:17:39

243

26-Feb

TARPLEY 10 Michael GILBERT

1:08:15

33

Mark WHITE

1:08:49

35

Trevor BUNCH

1:08:49

36

Mary Ann TULI

1:10:30

PB

44

1ST FV45
Andy BARBER

1:11:34

48

Bill BANNER

1:17:36

79

Marc BENSON

1:19:00

PB

98

Neil MUSTOE

1:19:00

PB

99

Mike FREED

1:20:08

PB

111

Teresa FRANKLIN

1:26:23

157

Cherilyn LANE

1:32:29

229

David MANSFIELD

1:33:06

PB

235

Carol BLISS

1:33:35

PB

241

Karen GRANT

1:36:01

PB

267

Wendy ALDHOUSE

1:37:34

279

Melanie MANSFIELD

1:38:49

287

Grace JUDGE

1:40:22

295

Helen SPOONER

1:43:45

315

19-Feb

BURY CROSS COUNTRY Michael Gilbert

32.04

5

Andrew Bell

33.46

12

Alex Smith

38.35

72

Andy Barber

39.51

91

Bill Banner

42.50

141

Paul Sheritt

50.58

251

Graham Dixon

51.15

255

Sirkka Love

51.17

256

Helen Spooner

57.22

296

Dawn Dixon

59.24

304

5-Feb

BRAINTREE BOGGLE MARATON Shirley Fowler

6:22:35

David Edwards

6:22:50

Joanne Rosenwold

6:22:50

5-Feb

LONDON WINTER RUN 10K Neil Mustoe

0:46:28

365

Peter Brunning

0:58:06

5710

5-Feb

WATFORD HALF MARATHON Lee Brown

1:33:25

PB

257

5-Feb

GREAT BENTLEY HALF MARATHON Yusuf Firat

1:30:56

109

5-Feb

NEW ORLEANS HALF MARATHON Michael Andreottola

1:57:03

1383

4-Feb

OLYMPIC PARK 10K Yusuf Firat

0:41:21

45

3RD MV50
Paul Brough

0:53:28

213

Paul Sherritt

0:56:39

255

29-Jan

GRANSDEN MUDDY FUN RUN HALF MARATHON Andy Barber

1:39:41

11

22-Jan

FOLKSWORTH 15 Yusuf Firat

1:48:27

96

Andy Barber

1:53:47

127

15-Jan

STOWMARKET CROSS-COUNTRY Andrew Bell

35.00

17

Andy Barber

42.24

134

Tony Bacon

47.26

217

Jamie Randall

47.36

224

Kirsty Millard

49.36

259

Kevin Millard

49.36

260

Bill Banner

50.59

279

Ivan Layzell

53.33

315

Paul Sheritt

54.25

320

Stephen Miller

56.05

331

Andy Palmer

57.05

338

Sarah Miller

57.25

342

Ruth Bayne

63.17

358

15-Jan

BENFLEET 15 FIRAT, Yusuf

02:05:50

141

WHITE , Mark

02:35:08

385

MARTIN, Karen

02:35:14

386

ROSENWOLD, Joanne

03:11:58

530

WILSON, Hayley

03:14:11

535

8-Jan

SUFFOLK CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS Westley Walker

0:50:37

45

7-Jan

OLYMPIC PARK 10K Yusuf Firat

0:42:53

55

3RD MV50
Paul Sherritt

0:57:37

222

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Use the form below if you know of any amendments that should be made, or of any new results.