Results 2022

Club members competing in any race on our fixture list will see their results automatically recorded, unless they request otherwise. Please ensure you enter as an HRC affiliated runner so your result will be picked up.

If you have any results from other races that you would like recorded, please use the link below to notify us. You can also use this form to advise of any incorrect PB recording.

September

DateEventNameGun TimeChip TimePosition
4th SeptWissey HMIan Elden01:46:5674
4th SeptNorthstowe HMMark Novels01:39:259
11th SeptGreat North Runjames minnette01:27:34839
Jamie Andersen01:37:542426
Denise Tarrant02:11:5016806
sue turley02:22:2322165
michelle gardner02:30:1925743
ross arnold02:32:3326731
cheryl eden02:55:0334265
18th SeptFelixstowe 10MDavid Percy01:05:1509:35:0025
Trevor Bunch01:16:4601:16:4387
Oliver Hughes01:16:4901:16:4591

August

DateEventNameGun TimeChip TimePosition
21st AugustClacton 10KJames Minnette00:41:3700:41:3415 (2nd MV45 )
Charlie Minnette00:41:3700:41:3516
John Whan00:55:4700:55:1380
Shirley Fowler01:03:1601:02:33153
Brigitte Heard01:03:1601:02:33154 (3rd FV60)
21st AugustClacton Half MarathonPaul Game01:34:1101:34:0836
Jan Walker02:29:3802:28:54342

July

DateEventNameGun TimeChip TimePosition
1st JulyFriday 5 – Great BentlyChay HOPKINS00:27:0218
Steve MASON00:28:1734
Westley WALKER00:30:0564
James MINNETTE00:31:0382
Ian ELDEN00:32:55109
Yusuf FIRAT00:35:48177
Nicole SISSON00:40:57280
Sil CLAY00:42:37306
Hayley WILSON00:43:15319
Keeley WHITE00:43:27322
Helen SPOONER00:44:00333
Josh IRON00:50:16388
Clair NAGORSKI00:50:16389
3rd JulyNewmarket 10KStephen Husband00:40:4312
Mark Novels00:40:5514
Ian Elden00:42:3423
Daniel Pelling00:43:5232
Yusuf Firat00:47:1540
Glenn Fruish00:48:1343
Mary-ann Tuli00:50:1258
Sil Clay00:55:0081
Cheryl Trundle00:55:2282
Helen Spooner00:55:2983
Grace Judge00:59:44104
Horace Shuriah01:05:03126
14th JulyHockeys – Saffron WaldenChay Hopkins0:15:284
Peter Cooke0:16:2320
Joshua Wigmore0:17:1037
James Minnette0:18:0651
Rupert Tideswell0:18:0953
Mark Novels0:19:0684
Ian Elden0:19:0785
Angus Duckworth-Smith0:19:3298
Fiona Tideswell0:20:31117
Barry Osborne0:21:28120
Ray Mooney0:21:06133
Kate Russell0:21:58150
Rachel Darvill0:22:02158
Oliver Hughes0:22:08161
Mark Phillips0:22:12163
Alison Goodwin0:22:29166
Mary Ann Tuli0:22:30168
Emily Chapman0:22:39172
Nicole Sisson0:23:05180
Toby Wilson Waterworth0:23:15182
Wayne Maund0:23:22183
Daniel Everitt0:23:35186
Zachary Pollard0:23:37187
Cheryl Trundle0:24:56203
Kevin Jamieson0:25:18212
Stuart Nunn0:25:20214
Andrew Gage0:25:41221
Hayley Wilson0:25:50222
David Mansfield0:26:03224
Silke Sheppard0:26:29231
Kellie Garrod0:26:29232
Graeme Johnston0:26:42234
Suzanne Pattinson0:27:17240
Clare Everitt0:27:20242
Grace Judge0:27:24243
Ronan Cassedy0:27:40246
Sil Clay0:27:40247
Kym Cromarty Reader0:27:47250
Melanie Mansfield0:28:23257
Charlotte Denley0:28:28258
Tony Bacon0:28:29260
Karen North0:29:38269
Veronica Lewis0:29:48270
Richard Burford0:30:19278
Sam Pollard0:31:03280
Robert Wise0:31:40290
Joan Nevin0:31:54292
Rachel Dickson0:31:56294
Ross Arnold0:33:54302
David Greenham0:34:25306
Clair Nagorski0:34:38307
James Hymas0:34:39309
Louise Harris0:34:49310
Cheryl Claydon0:35:16311
Jannette Walker0:35:17312
15th JulyIpswich Twilight 10KSteve Mason00:35:4500:35:4313
Chris Hawkins00:41:2000:41:1580
17th JulyFelsted 10KSimon Wallis00:57:5500:57:29303
Jan Walker01:10:1801:09:53373

June

DateEventNameGun TimeChip TimePositionPB
3rd JuneHatfield Broadoak 10KTony BACON00:48:0900:47:32190
Sil CLAY00:57:0200:55:44495
Christine TAYLOR00:58:4800:57:29549
Shirley FOWLER01:04:3301:03:13717
Kristina BRIGHT01:05:4901:04:09751
9th JuneHockeys – NewmarketAndrew Mynott00:16:296
Peter Cooke00:16:5010
Steve Mason00:17:4122
Mark Novels00:20:0677
Matt Cowell00:20:1380
Angus Duckworth-Smith00:20:2391
Ian Elden00:20:3096
David Percy00:20:3498
Fiona Tideswell00:20:43106
Yusuf Firat00:23:15166
Ray Mooney00:23:18167
Mark Phillips00:23:20169
Alison Goodwin00:23:29173
Carl Oldford00:23:39180
Mary Ann Tuli00:23:58186
Rachel Darvill00:24:06191
Zachary Pollard00:24:13196
Daniel Eveeritt00:24:29199
Nicole Sisson00:24:48204
Mark White00:24:51205
Graham Dixon00:25:32219
Wayne Maund00:25:50225
Stewart Nunn00:26:06232
Cheryl Trundle00:26:08235
Neil Darracott00:26:12237
Sil Cay00:26:18239
Erin Sari00:26:29243
Tujan Sari00:26:29244
Barry Osborne00:26:32246
Tracey Quarell00:26:35247
Kevin Jamieson00:26:38248
Hayley Wilson00:27:42267
Keeley White00:27:45268
Clair Nagorski00:27:53271
Clare Everitt00:27:54272
Emm Haylock00:27:54273
Oliver Hughes00:27:55274
Helen Spooner00:27:56276
Grace Judge00:28:20281
Ross Arnold00:28:49289
Josh Iron00:28:51290
David Mansfield00:29:09293
Claire Anderson00:29:32301
Susanne Pattison00:29:38302
Charlotte Denley00:29:39303
Sarah Murkin05:00:10309
Sam Pollard00:31:11325
Claire Clarke00:31:50332
Cheryl Eden00:32:22335
Vron Lewis00:33:32342
Jayne Sari00:33:43343
Richard Burford00:33:44344
Jan Walker00:35:50347
Sharon Borowy00:35:55348
Sarah Harris00:35:56349
Melanie Mansfield00:36:14350
Victoria Bennett00:36:14351
Louise Harris00:37:21352
Jenny Matthews-Jones00:38:41354
10th JuneFriday 5 – FramlinghamChay HOPKINS00:28:5213
Ben PHILLIPS00:31:2340
James MINNETTE00:31:2641
Mark PHILLIPS00:38:19167
Yusuf FIRAT00:38:31174
Helen SPOONER00:45:54301
Veronica LEWIS00:51:11358
12th JuneHoohaah – Shuttleworth 10KChris Hawkins00:43:3400:43:266 (1st MV55)
Tony Bacon00:51:5700:51:1256
17th JuneFriday 5 – BuryJames MINNETTE00:32:2338
David PERCY00:32:5647
Mark NOVELS00:33:4361
Daniel PELLING00:34:5273
Ian ELDEN00:35:0375
Ben PHILLIPS00:35:4389
Mark PHILLIPS00:39:18147
Yusuf FIRAT00:40:43172
Mary-Ann TULI00:40:48175
Nicole SISSON00:44:21229
Neil DARRACOTT00:44:28233
Sil CLAY00:45:03241
Cheryl TRUNDLE00:45:43248
Helen SPOONER00:47:24265
Lisa BRUTON00:48:11272
Hayley WILSON00:48:54279
Veronica LEWIS00:54:54314
24th JuneFriday 5 – StowmarketChay HOPKINS28:50:0016
Westley WALKER31:12:0036
James MINNETTE31:46:0047
Trevor BUNCH35:07:0089
Yusuf FIRAT39:57:00182
Sil CLAY44:16:00248
Helen SPOONER45:34:00263

May

DateEventNameGun TimeChip TimePosition
2nd MayBreckland 10KWestley Walker00:38:3400:38:2816
2nd MayAshdon 10KDavid Percy00:41:5000:41:528
Mark Novels00:42:5900:43:0010
Mathew Cowell00:43:3600:43:3912
Ian Elden00:49:2200:49:2430
Yusuf Firat00:50:2100:50:3335
Oliver Hughes00:51:2900:51:3642
Mary-Ann Tuli00:51:5900:52:0644
Kevin Millard00:52:1000:52:1746
Marc Benson00:52:1100:52:1747
Stephen Reyes00:54:3600:54:4358
Sil Clay00:56:1800:56:3266
Sirkka Love00:57:1500:57:2977
Steven Oglesby00:57:2200:57:2978
Cheryl Trundle00:58:3400:58:4084
Toby Wilson Waterworth00:58:2800:58:4386
Helen Spooner00:59:4100:59:5590
Hayley Wilson01:04:1101:04:18101
Lauren Nunn01:10:5301:11:06109
Michael Banner01:20:3701:20:49115
Joanne Rosenwold01:20:4001:20:52116
2nd MayMilton Keynes MarathonJames Minnette03:25:42216
Daniel Pelling03:57:27531
Carl Oldford04:11:29695
Glenn Fruish04:19:07758
Polly Wells04:29:32880
Tracy Quarrell04:31:31
Simon Wallis04:38:48946
Joan Nevin05:22:281207
Horace Shuriah06:16:591331
2nd MayWitham 10MSteve Mason01:00:2201:00:1921
8th MayHalstead & Essex MarathonYusuf Firat03:49:4199
Andrew Gage04:50:23226
Bury to Clare 18MAllison Austin3:47:36.7103
Louise Harris5:45:26.3192
DAVID PERCY00:39:3800:39:329 (2nd MV45)
CHRIS HAWKINS00:47:2900:41:5481 (3rd MV 55)
OLIVER HUGHES00:48:0300:47:2391
STEVE OGLESBY01:00:2500:53:17536
ALISON GOODWIN01:08:3701:00:06965
ANDREW GAGE01:08:4301:00:10968
CLAIR NAGORSKI01:08:4301:00:11969
VICKY GAGE01:08:4401:00:13971
JAN WALKER01:11:0001:07:481091
LISA HAWORTH01:12:4701:04:131180
TRACY BETTS01:12:4901:04:161185
KELLY WALTON01:13:4901:11:471243
MICHAEL BANNER01:15:0001:06:251281
KEELEY WHITE01:26:2000:58:591570
JOSH IRON01:26:2000:58:591571
19th May 2022Hockeys 5K – HaverhillAndrew Mynott00:16:356
Charlie Minette00:18:3843
Anna O’Hare00:19:2055
Andrew Bell00:19:3961
Paul Game00:19:4163
Mathew Cowell00:20:0774
Stephen Husband00:20:5698
Fiona Tideswell00:21:05103
Martin Lawrence00:21:21109
Thomas Allen00:21:38115
Ian Elden00:21:47118
Ray Mooney00:22:59148
Mark Phillips00:23:04150
Oliver Hughes00:23:04151
Yusuf Firat00:23:13154
Emily Chapman00:23:29167
Simon Wallis00:23:30169
Alison Goodwin00:23:35170
Carl Oldford00:24:00179
Zachary Pollard00:24:15186
Daniel Everitt00:24:30191
Wayne Maund00:24:45196
Nicole Sisson00:24:47198
Rachel Darvill00:25:28212
Neil Darracott00:25:38214
Mary Ann Tuli00:25:43215
Tony Gooding00:25:51217
John Nevin00:26:19226
Sil Clay00:26:56239
Erin Sari00:27:20246
Tujan Sari00:27:20247
Kym Cromarty Reader00:27:30249
Jordan Barfield00:27:31251
Graham Dixon00:27:32252
Melanie Catten00:27:57260
Helen Spooner00:28:56275
Hayley Wilson00:29:03276
Emma Haylock00:29:37282
Sally Shanks00:29:38283
Andrew Gage00:29:45285
Keeley White00:29:45286
Vicky Gage00:29:46287
Josh Iron00:29:46288
Ross Arnold00:29:47290
James Hymas00:29:49291
Claire Anderson00:30:45297
Sarah Murkin00:30:56298
Natasha Smith00:30:57299
Tracy Betts00:31:16305
Clare Clark00:32:36313
Richard Burford00:32:39314
Sharon Borowy00:32:42315
Sam Pollard00:32:43317
Cheryl Eden00:33:02321
Vron Lewis00:33:33324
Jayne Sari00:33:33325
Wendy Giddins00:34:09329
Dionne Walford00:34:09330
Caitlin Haywood00:34:30332
Rebecca Sims00:35:31337
Dawn Dixon00:35:32338
Jan Walker00:36:13342
Wendy Aldhouse00:36:22343
Denver Lloyd00:36:57345
Sarah Harris00:36:58346
Vanessa Hardy00:36:59347
Kathy Price00:36:59348
Vicki Bennett00:37:50349
Suz Carter White00:37:50350
Jenny Matthews-Jones00:42:49353
Louise Harris00:48:14355
20th MayFriday 5 – FelixstoweJames MINNETTE31:20:0053
Trevor BUNCH34:10:0088
Mark WHITE35:25:00120
Yusuf FIRAT37:21:00162
Mark PHILLIPS37:30:00166
Mary-Ann TULI39:34:00210
Keeley WHITE45:09:00310
Hayley WILSON45:36:00314
Clair NAGORSKI45:42:00315
Helen SPOONER45:51:00317
22nd May 2022Hoohah Ickworth 10KStephen HUSBAND00:40:5400:40:514 (3rd MS)
Chris HAWKINS00:41:3100:41:287
Simon WALLIS00:50:0500:49:3548
Carl Oldford00:51:5800:50:5865
Alison GOODWIN00:54:2900:53:5396
Kellie GARROD01:00:1600:59:39167
Helen SPOONER01:03:4301:03:00232
Clair NAGORSKI01:11:0301:10:26304
22nd May 2022Stephen Williams 10KSam BOREHAM00:33:4800:33:482
Ian ELDEN00:43:1300:43:1047
Daniel PELLING00:45:0200:44:5759
Trevor BUNCH00:45:0900:45:0561
Neil DARRACOTT00:53:3300:53:23131
Sil CLAY00:54:4400:54:59142
Grace JUDGE01:00:5601:00:41172
27th May 2022Friday 5 – SudburyChay HOPKINS28:0811.
David PERCY31:0738.
James MINNETTE31:3243.
Ben PHILLIPS31:3744.
Stephen HUSBAND31:5949.
Trevor BUNCH33:4566.
Daniel PELLING34:2375.
Mark WHITE35:35105.
Yusuf FIRAT37:19137.
Mark PHILLIPS37:38141.
Mary-Ann TULI39:58175.
Nicole SISSON41:48199.
Tracy QUARRELL42:11208.
Cheryl TRUNDLE42:29215.
Sil CLAY42:44219.
Keeley WHITE44:32232.
Hayley WILSON45:44242.
Helen SPOONER46:34251.
Clair NAGORSKI47:03258.
Grace JUDGE47:07260.
Veronica LEWIS49:46277.
James HYMAS50:30280.
Samantha POLLARD54:05297.

April

DateEventNameGun TimeChip TimePositionPB
3rd AprilManchester MarathonShirley Fowler04:19:328912
Michelle Gardner05:12:3312455
3rd AprilLondon Landmarks HMJames Minnette01:37:00558
Kelly Walton02:14:416313
Denise Tarrant02:14:416314
Graeme Johnston02:16:596746
Ian McClements02:22:277597
Lisa Harling02:24:177850
Stacey Hall02:24:177851
Kelly Feeney02:24:217864
Jo Hammond02:27:408296
Sarah Camfield02:27:548326
Danielle Pettiford02:27:558328
Andy Brown02:40:369627
Caitlin Hayward02:50:5210302
Beverley Reynolds02:54:0510507
Teresa Franklin02:54:0510512
Sandra Hiscox02:54:0510514
3rd AprilEssex 5KCharlie MINNETTE00:17:4000:17:362 (1st U15 Boys)
Ben PHILLIPS00:18:1800:18:143 (1st U17 Boys)
William BUTLER00:19:5400:19:485 (2nd U17 Boys)
Thomas ALLEN00:21:0700:21:037 (3rd U17 Boys)
Harry MINNETTE00:21:4000:21:368 (1st U13 Boys)
Tom PHILLIPS00:22:4000:22:3511 (2nd U13 Boys)
Luke BRITTEN00:23:2200:23:1612 (1st U13 Boys)
Sophie HORLER-IMPEY00:24:3900:24:3513 (1st U15 Boys)
Wendy ALDHOUSE00:33:1300:33:0120 (1st FV55)
3rd AprilEssex 10KSil Clay00:53:4200:53:2917 (1st FV55)
10th AprilBungay 10KMark White00:42:1019
Alison Goodwin00:49:3177
Cheryl Trundle00:53:08125
Sil Clay00:54:22140
Neil Darracott00:54:46145
Keeley White00:55:54155
Grace Judge00:57:11171
Clair Nagorski01:01:07219
Hayley Wilson01:02:46234
Maria Reed01:02:46235
10th AprilBungay HMMark Novels01:31:1017
Daniel Pelling01:35:2726
John Nevin01:55:49123
Tracy Quarrell01:56:48127
Mary Ann Tuli01:56:48128
10th AprilBungay MarathonSimon Wallis04:25:2454
Yusuf Firat04:25:2555
10th AprilCambridge Cambourne 10kTony Bacon00:41:1500:41:1122
Glenn FRUISH00:46:5300:46:4660
28th AprilHockeys 5K – Cambridge Tri and Histon and ImpingtonAndrew Mymott00:16:1211
Steve Mason00:17:1532
Tony Bacon00:18:2961
Dave Percy00:18:4866
Stephen Husband00:19:0272
Mark Novels00:19:2183
Ian Eldon00:20:12110
Fiona Tideswell00:20:16113
Barry Osbourne00:20:50132
Craig Harley00:21:29145
Kevin Millard00:22:19172
Yusuf Firat00:22:31179
Daniel Everitt00:23:30215
Oliver Hughes00:23:36220
Alison Goodwin00:23:39222
Marc Benson00:24:39248
Rachel Darvill00:24:40249
Simon Wallis00:24:44250
Erin Sari00:24:45251
Tujan Sari00:24:46252
Steve Oglesby00:24:48253
Hanneli Stevenson00:24:48254
Carl Oldford00:24:49255
John Nevin00:24:57258
Graham Dixon00:25:11263
Nicole Sisson00:25:12264
Mary Ann Tuli00:25:13265
Sil Clay00:25:18268
Kevin Jamieson00:25:40273
Cheryl Trundle00:25:43275
Neil Darracott00:25:49276
Melanie Catten00:26:04278
Graeme Johnston00:26:08279
Sirkka Love00:26:20280
Josh Iron00:26:26285
Jordan Barfield00:26:27286
Zach Pollard00:26:30288
Wayne Maud00:26:41296
Keeley White00:26:42297
Clare Everitt00:26:52305
Terry Pike00:26:53306
Hayley Wilson00:27:37317
Grace Judge00:28:24326
Clair Nagorski00:28:39332
Katherine Armour00:29:04337
Sarah Murkin00:29:18340
Clare Clark00:30:31353
Cheryl Eden00:31:03357
Sam Pollard00:31:36360
Louise Harris00:34:27373
Rachel Dickson00:34:51374
Joan Nevin00:34:52375
Dawn Dixon00:35:03378
Bill Banner00:35:04379
Jan Walker00:35:09380
Vicki Bennett00:35:30381
Dave Greenham00:35:51382
Sarah Harris00:36:01383
Sharon Borowy00:36:06384

March

DateEventNameGun TimeChip TimePositionPB
6th MarchCambridge HMJames Minnette01:26:38602
Mark Novels01.31.061002PB
Mathew Cowell01:34:231332
Alison Goodwin01:48:423545
Wayne Maund01:49:143668PB
Cheryl Trundle01:52:034197
Lee Andersen01:56:235080
Melanie Mansfield02:00:145901
Lisa Harling02:01:276049PB
Dave Percy02:04:226506
Kellie Garrod02:05:056603PB
Graeme Johnston02:07:526979
Clair Gale02:11:287450
Natasha Smith02:12:387610
Sally Delafuente02:12:387611
Kathryn Armour02:17:118119
Kelly Walton02:17:368156
Rob Wise02:18:168228
Lisa Bruton02:19:288337
Stacey Hall02:19:308340
Veronica Lewis02:20:398430
Kelly Feeney02:20:448438
Jacqueline Hewitt02:20:538451
Cheryl Eden02:21:468525
David Mansfield02:22:338597
Vicky Gage02:23:528704
Andy Gage02:23:528705
Wendy Giddins02:23:528706
Tracy Betts02:25:538844
Maria Reed02:29:049028
Jim Mears02:32:219202
Cheryl Claydon02:34:129268
Peter Russell02:39:089423
Alison Smith02:44:079570
Louise Harris02:46:219620
Suz Carter-White02:46:389630
Marion Goddard02:47:099641
Jan Walker02:55:499759
Sally Johnston03:03:049814
6th MarchGrizzlySteve Mason03:03:3503:03:2070
Roger Westrope05:11:2205:08:501055
Charlotte Westrope05:11:2205:08:501056
Allison Austin05:12:0805:09:351063
Joanne Rosenwold05:12:0905:09:361064
Jacqueline Spooner05:23:1705:21:141122
6th MarchGrizzly CubSteven Oglesby01:43:3401:41:58125
Mark White01:58:4101:55:50282
Jamie Randall01:59:3501:56:44290
Kevin Millard01:59:4701:56:57294
Andy Palmer01:59:4701:56:56295
6th MarchEssex Intercounty 20m ChampionshipsSam Boreham01:54:5101:54:4911PB
Anna O’Hare02:24:0102:23:4940PB
13th MarchHaver10Tony Bacon00:42:366 (2nd MS)
Barry Osborne00:47:4816 (1st MV60)
Simon Wallis00:48:0718 (2nd MV40)
Emily Chapman00:50:4331 (1st FS)
Toby Wilson Waterworth00:53:2136
ASHLEY PROCTOR00:58:0350
Grace Judge00:58:1552 (2nd FV50)
Kellie Garrod00:59:2554
Helen Spooner01:01:1562 (3rd FS50)
Lisa Bruton01:05:3272
Lisa Haworth01:05:3273
clare clark01:09:2278
Natasha Smith01:10:5485
Wendy Giddins01:10:5586
Maria Reed01:10:5587
Sharon Borowy01:13:1090
Jo Dickinson01:14:5791
DAVID GREENHAM01:15:2493
Alison Smith01:22:1297
Suz Carter-White01:22:1298
Andy Brown01:22:2399
Victoria Bennett01:22:33100
Louise Harris01:22:36101
13th MarchHaverHalfSAM BOREHAM01:14:301
Mark Novels01:34:115 (1st MV50)
Daniel Pelling01:40:156 (2nd MV50)
Lee Taylor01:44:259 (2nd MV40)
James Stubbs01:53:4123
CARL OLDFORD01:54:0226
Shirley Fowler01:54:4027 (1st FV50)
TRACY QUARRELL01:55:5530 (1st FV40)
Daniel Everitt02:01:1038
Paul Sherritt02:18:3449
13th MarchHaverMaraAndrew Gage04:33:3210
13th MarchDuxford Dash 5KSarah HARRIS00:36:5100:36:2894
20th MarchStowmarket HMDaniel PELLING01:36:3701:36:2761
Yusuf FIRAT01:44:4601:44:33109
Tracy QUARRELL01:54:3701:54:16156
Sililo CLAY02:02:4902:02:28193
27th MarchHoohah Thetford 10KChristopher HAWKINS00:41:1800:41:159

February

DateEventNameGun TimeChip TimePositionPB
6th FebGreat Bentley HMIan Elden01:32:02150
27th FebTarpley 10MPaul GAME01:06:5801:06:4024
Trevor BUNCH01:11:0301:10:5635
Mark WHITE01:13:4501:13:0749
Barry OSBORNE01:16:0501:16:0068 (1st MV70+)
Glenn FRUISH01:17:5001:17:4382 (3rd MV60)
Alison GOODWIN01:22:0901:21:38106
Mary Ann TULI01:23:0201:22:35111
Shirley FOWLER01:23:1001:22:36113
Marc BENSON01:24:0701:23:34118
Wayne MAUND01:25:2901:24:57131
Daniel EVERITT01:25:5001:25:24138
Cheryl TRUNDLE01:26:2701:25:54148 (2nd FV65)
Robert HAYLOCK01:26:4801:26:38154
Melanie MANSFIELD01:31:1601:30:44182
Graham DIXON01:33:3901:33:03197
Clare EVERITT01:34:4701:34:17203
Grace JUDGE01:35:0401:34:36207
Lisa HARLING01:37:5501:37:26221
Keeley WHITE01:37:5701:37:25222
Helen SPOONER01:38:4901:38:15230
Josh IRON01:40:5801:40:27241
Stacey HALL01:42:2401:41:55249
Clair NAGORSKI01:42:2801:41:56250
Kathryn ARMOUR01:42:5001:42:20251
Claire ANDERSON01:44:0301:43:37256
Hayley WILSON01:44:2401:43:57257
Natasha SMITH01:45:0401:44:34258
Cheryl EDEN01:48:5601:48:30269
Sarah MURKIN01:49:3701:49:06271
Charlotte WESTROPE01:49:5201:49:17273
Jackie WESTROPE01:49:5201:49:18274
Joaquim MONTEIRO01:57:3901:57:11298
Jan WALKER02:06:0002:05:34309
Suz CARTER-WHITE02:06:0402:05:39310
Vicki BENNETT02:08:5402:08:28314
27th FebTarpley 20MDavid PERCY02:22:1702:22:0740
Daniel PELLING02:37:3002:37:1691
Yusuf FIRAT02:45:2802:45:15127
Tracy QUARRELL03:16:5003:16:10233
Sil CLAY03:16:5603:16:14234
Graeme JOHNSTON03:35:4503:35:04272

January

DateEventNameGun TimeChip TimePositionPB
9th JanEssex Run Fest 5KTony Bacon00:18:1800:18:161
Karina Hunt00:37:5400:36:5623
9th JanEssex Run Fest 10KIan Elden00:42:047th, 1st MV45
9th JanEssex Run Fest 15MMark Novels01:05:32PB
16th JanBenfleet 15Steve Mason01:44:3601:44:2918
Trevor Bunch01:58:3001:58:2282
David Percy01:58:5501:58:4886
Simon Wallis02:10:4502:10:32179
Yusuf Firat03:02:2803:02:15548
23rd January 2022Suffolk Winter League – Stowmarket – SeniorsSam Boreman29.273
Chay Hopkins30.509
Ben Hopkins33.5037
James Minnette35.5261
Mary Ann Tuli44.4740
Robert Haylock46.08173
Dan Everitt46.10174
Sil Clay49.2368
Sirkka Love49.3069
Graeme Johnston50.19192
Grace Judge51.3882
Hayley Wilson55.2799
Suffolk Winter League – Stowmarket – JuniorsJosh Wigmore14.455
Charlie Minnette15.259

Archive

2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013